Any regular scheduled games that are canceled due to weather or other circumstances beyond the control of the league, will be reschedule for make up dates on Sundays during regular season. Any team that can not play on rescheduled date or time will receive a forfeit. These are the only games that will be reschedule  (NO EXCEPTIONS)

October 27, 2019

Week 1

Top Field

4:00 pm- Dynamic Kickers (4) vs Black Diamondz (12)

5 :00 pm- Dawg Pound (4) vs Dynamic Kickers (11)

6:00 pm- Mob Squad (2) vs Dawg Pound (15)

Main Field

4:00 pm- Baller Babes (13) vs Red Zone (5)

5:00 pm- Black Diamondz (19) vs Lady Stallions (2)

6:00 pm- Lady Stallions (1) vs Baller Babes (10)

7:00 pm- Redzone (0) vs Mob Squad (5)

November 3, 2019

Week 2

Top Field

5:00 pm- Dynamic Kickers (12) vs Mob Squad (0)

6:00 pm- Lady Stallions (1) vs Dynamic Kickers (9)

Main Field

3:00 pm- Redzone (0) vs Dawg Pound (12)

4:00 pm- Black Diamonds (5) vs Redzone (7)

5:00 pm- Dawg Pound (10) vs Lady Stallion (2)

6:00 pm- Baller Babes (7) vs Black Diamondz (4)

7:00 pm- Mob Squad (1) vs Baller Babes (9)

November 10, 2019

Week 3

Top Field

4:00 pm- Dynamic Kickerz (14) vs Red Zone (0)

5:00 pm- Redzone (13) vs Lady Stallion (6)

Main Field

3:00 pm- Black Diamondz (0) vs Dawg Pound (9)

4:00 pm- Dawg Pound (3) vs Baller Babes (2)

5:00 pm- Mob Squad (4) vs Black Diamondz (3)

6:00 pm- Baller Babes (7) vs Dynamic Kickers (6)

7:00 pm- Lady Stallions (6) vs Mob Squad (9)

November 17, 2019

Playoff and Championship

Top Field (higher seed home)

 

Game 2- 2:00 pm- Dynamic Kickers vs Black Diamonds

 

Main Field (higher seed home)

Game 1- 2:00 pm- Baller Babes vs Lady Stallions

Game 3- 3:00 pm- Mob Squad vs Red Zone

Game 4- 4:00 pm-  vs Winner Game 1 vs Winner Game 2

Game 5- 5:00 pm- Dawg Pound vs Winner Game 3

Championship Game (coin toss)

6:30 pm- Winner Game 4 vs Winner Game 5

Please reload

Contact Us

(678) 508-1482 or (404) 914-1385

Rum Creek Park

1303 Government Circle

Jonesboro, GA 30236